Panel of Judges

The Panel of Judges is reviewed each year by Members of Council. Members wishing to be considered for inclusion on the list should be proposed and seconded in writing and their names submitted to the Secretary by the end of August each year. The Council will then include names as vacancies arise.

Those with (H) and/or (T) following their names indicate that they are also willing to judge Harness and Turnout competitions. Those with (R) indicate that they are willing to judge Ridden Classes.

Set out below are details and permissions for disclosure as stipulated by each individual.  Permission has been sought and written authority and permission has been given in all cases to disclose the information which is now set out on our Judges Panel.  This information should be handled by third parties with great care as the information supplied is disclosed under General Data Protection Regulations (GDPR).  

This information is supplied solely to allow for the selection of Judges for Clydesdale Horse Shows and related events.  It should not be reproduced and  / or used for any other purpose and must never be sold on or used for other marketing or mailing purposes.

Adamson John, Easter Glentore Farm, Upperton, Longriggend, Airdrie, ML6 7TJ
Telephone: 01236 592173; Mobile: 07885 456801:
Email: [email protected]

Aitken James, Stables House, Phesdo, Fettercairn, Laurencekirk, AB30 1HA (H)(T)
Telephone: 01561 340363
Aitken Sandy, Newton Cottage, Memus, BY Forfar, Angus, DD8 3TZ
Telephone: 01575 540467; Mobile 07803 612294;
Email: [email protected]

Anderson Irvine, 5 Middlebank Holding, Errol, Perthshire, PH2 7SX
Telephone: 01828 686025; Mobile: 07796 853662
Anderson Captain James, West Glen Farm, Kilmacolm, PA13 4PU (T)
Telephone: 01505 874167; Mobile: 07831 346373; Email: [email protected]
Anderson John A, Drummygar Mains, Carmyllie, By Arbroath, DD11 2RA (T)
Telephone: 01241 860516: Mobile: 07967 226357: [email protected]
Bailey Derek, Ballintemple, Fethard, Clonmel, Co Tipperary, Ireland
Telephone: 052 6131781; Mobile: 087 2502837
Bailey Robert, Ballintemple, Fethard, Clonmel, Co Tipperary, Ireland
Telephone: 052 6131781; Mobile: 087 -3180145;
Email: [email protected] 

Barr Mairi, Eastmoorhouse Farm, Eaglesham, Glasgow, G76 0PZ
Telephone: 01355 500249; Mobile: 07875 967725
Bedford Matthew, Thorpe Hill Farm, Whixley, York, YO26 8AZ (T)
Telephone: 01423 339038; Mobile: 07871 168456;
Email: [email protected]

Bedford Paul, Thorpe Hill Farm, Whixley, York, YO26 8AZ (T)
Telephone: 01423 339038; Mobile: 07591 134255;
Email: [email protected]

Bedford Robert, Hartshead Hall Farm, Hartshead Hall Lane, Liversedge, West Yorks WF15 8AX
Mobile: 07923 046870; Email: [email protected]
Bedford Walt, Sheepwalk Farm, New Road, Escrick, York, YO19 6EZ (T)
Telephone: 01904 728652; Mobile: 07510 125585; Email: [email protected] 
Black Peter R, Newton of Collessie, Ladybank, Cupar, Fife, KY15 7RG
Mobile: 07989 976305; Email: [email protected]
Black Ronald H, Newton of Collessie, Ladybank, Cupar, Fife, KY15 7RG
Telephone: 01337 810257; Mobile: 07885 442860; Email: [email protected]
Brewster Thomas, Braefield Cottage, Fowlis Wester, Crieff, PH7 3NW (H) (T)
Telephone: 01764 683318; Mobile: 07889 060495; Email: [email protected]
Brewster Ronald, Drumbaughly Farm, Methven, Perthshire, PH1 3RS (H) (T)
Mobile: 07881 508508; Email: [email protected]
Brown Mrs Ann, Mains of Charleston Cottage, Nigg, Aberdeenshire, AB12 3LP
Telephone: 01224 876952; Mobile: 07976 938202;
Email: [email protected]
Bull Tony, The Willows, Minshull Lane, Church Minshull, Nantwich, Cheshire, CW5 6EF (H) (T)
Telephone: 01270 522183; Mobile: 07836 617721;
Email: [email protected]
Burks Matthew, Eastbank Farm, Stepps Road, Lenzie, Glasgow, G66 5ED
Telephone: 0141 779 9287; Mobile: 07943 504310;
Email: [email protected]


Campbell Alan, Netherwood Cottage, Kilmacolm, PA13 4SX
Telephone: 01505 872818; Mobile: 07960 913607;
Email: [email protected]

Carrick Matthew, Easter Littleward, Thornhill, Stirling, FK8 3QT
Telephone: 01786 870308; Mobile: 07876 424400;
Email: [email protected]

Christie Alistair, 15 Endrick Gardens, Balfron, G63 0RD
Telephone: 01360 449474; Mobile: 07500 794201;
Email: [email protected]

Christie Neil,  Dalarn, Fintry Road, Balfron, G63 0QD
Telephone: 01360 440786; Mobile: 07745 564051; Email: [email protected]
Christie Norman, Roadside, Fintray, Aberdeenshire, AB21 0JH
Mobile: 07764 677091
Clark Thomas S, Muirton Stud, Abbey Farm, Madderty, Crieff, Perthshire, PH7 3PA
Mobile: 07803 088998; Email: [email protected]
Clark William F, Pitlandie Farm, Stanley, Perth, PH1 4PR
Mobile: 07803 088997
Craig Allan, Arran View, 10 Belston Holdings, Coylton, By Ayr, KA6 5JW
Telephone: 01292 570721; Mobile: 07850 649350;
Email: [email protected]

Craig Ian, 7 Tarbolton Road, Dundonald, Ayrshire, KA2 9HQ
Telephone: 01563 851321; Mobile: 07751 791174;
Email: [email protected]

Craig John, Rashillhouse Farm, Stewarton, Kilmarnock, KA3 3EH
Telephone: 01294 850209; Mobile: 07841 128158;
Email: [email protected]

Craig William, Rashillhouse Farm, Stewarton, Kilmarnock, KA3 3EH
Telephone: 01294 850209; Mobile: 07517 656190; Email: [email protected]
Curr James, 63 Syke Road, Wigton, CA7 9NG
Telephone: 01697 349834

Douglas Ian, Barlauchlan Farm, Newton Stewart DG8 6QQ
Telephone: 01671 402669
Drummond John, Bratlach Farm, 23 Dam Road, Cottown, Bangor, Co Down, BT19 7QP
Telephone: 028 914 64321; Mobile: 07806 764544
Dunbar William, East Fairybank Farm, 9 Bothwellshields Road, Newhouse, Motherwell, ML1 5UB
Telephone: 01698 871792; Mobile: 07720 382395; Email: [email protected]
Duncan Benny, Rose Cottage, Balmalcolm, Fife, KY15 7TJ (H) (T)
Telephone: 01337 830860; Mobile: 07774 282138; Email: [email protected]

Edgar James, 10 Midtown, Dalry, Castle Douglas, DG7 3UT
Telephone: 01644 430227
Edge Terry L W, Shordley Manor, Hope, Wrexham, LL12 9RT (H) (T)
Telephone: 01978 760441; Mobile: 07767 778989

Farley Janette, Fullwood Farm, Kilncadzow, Carluke, ML8 4QS
Telephone: 01555 660643; Mobile:07920 774126; Email: [email protected]
Ferguson Alastair, 3 Nicoll Drive, Bankfoot, Perth, PH1 4BL (H)
Telephone: 01738 787162; Email: [email protected]
Ferrie Scott, Carthagena Farm, Hornby, Great Smeaton, Northallerton DL6 2JP
Telephone: 01609 881818; Mobile: 07801 732228; Email: [email protected]
Fletcher Alasdair, Laigh Hatton Farm Bungalow, Old Greenock Road, Bishopton PA7 5PB
Mobile: 07393 939191: Email: [email protected]
Fraser Heather, 3 Craigpark, Torphichen, Bathgate, EH48 4QJ
Mobile: 07775 625282; Email: [email protected]
Fountain Tom, Woodhouse Farm, Marston Montgomery, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, DE6 2FE
Telephone: 01889 590282; Email: As for Martin Fountain (below).
Fountain Martin, Hollywood, Marston Montgomery, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, DE6 2FE
Telephone: 01889 591526: Mobile: 07973 561306:
Email: [email protected]


Gibbons Joe L, Newlands Bank Farm, Dearham, Maryport, Cumbria, CA15 7HS
Telephone: 01900 815297; Mobile: 07801 868527; Email: [email protected]
Gorman Gary, Dapple Farm, High Stoop, Tow Law, Co Durham, DL13 4HJ
Telephone: 01388 731537; Mobile: 07971 987913;
Email: [email protected]

Graham John, Mains of Burnbank, Blairdrummond, Stirling, FK9 4UZ
Telephone: 01786 841348; Mobile: 07798 525472;
Email: [email protected]
Gray George, Broompark, Cameron Knowe, Philpstoun, Linlithgow, EH49 6RL
Telephone: 01506 834284; Mobile: 07895 443612; Email: [email protected]
Greenhill James, Upper Tulloes, Letham, Forfar, Angus, DD8 2LZ
Telephone: 01307 818983; Mobile: 07932 043625;
Email: [email protected]
Greenhill Scott, Leuchars Lodge, Leuchars, Fife, KY16 0DU
Telephone: 01334 838700; Mobile: 07854 966637;
Email: [email protected]
Gregg Tommy, 33 Springmount Road, Clough, Ballymena, BT44 9QQ
Telephone: 028 256 85677; Mobile: 07812 929420;
Email: [email protected]
Gunn Mrs Edith, Hawthorn House, East Calder, West Lothian EH53 0HY
Mobile: 07971 744576; Email: [email protected]


Hair William, Harwell, 6 Shewalton Moss, Drybridge, Irvine, KA11 5BW
Telephone: 01294 277463; Mobile: 07775 661963; Email: [email protected]
Hall William, 4 Mullan Road, Finvoy, Ballymoney, County Antrim, BT53 7ED
Telephone: 028 276 66002; Mobile: 07936 413292; Email: [email protected]
Halliday Christine, Broathill, Kirkpatrick Fleming, Lockerbie, DG11 3NE
Telephone: 01461 800664; Mobile: 07801 078344; [email protected]
Hamilton Robert, Dillars House, Lesmahagow, Lanarkshire, ML11 9PG (R)
Telephone: 01555 892797; Mobile: 07778 451816; Email: [email protected]
Hanna Fred, 76 Glenstall Road, Ballymoney, Co Antrim, BT53 7QN
Telephone: 028 276 66454; Email: [email protected]
Hanna Graffin, 74 Glenstall Road, Ballymoney, Co Antrim, BT53 7QN
Telephone: 028 276 63470; Mobile: 07785 728542;
Email: [email protected]

Hanna Mrs Yvonne, 74 Glenstall Road, Ballymoney, Co Antrim, BT53 7QN
Telephone: 028 276 63470; Mobile: 07709 797832;
Email: [email protected],com

Hardie Fiona J, Bogues, Hoddom, Lockerbie, Dumfries, DG11 1BA
Telephone: 01576 300235; Mobile: 07752 344394; Email: [email protected]
Harrison Shona J A, Middleholm Farm, Lesmahagow, Lanarkshire, ML11 0HL
Telephone: 01555 893616; Email: [email protected]
Henderson Sandra, 65 Straid Road, Ballycastle, Co Antrim, BT54 6NP
Mobile: 07704 846734; Email:[email protected]
Holmes Gawin, Park Nook Farm, Beamish, Stanley, Co Durham, DH9 0QS
Telephone 0191 370 1703; Mobile: 07932 799358;
Email: [email protected]
Holmes Wendy, 51 Cairnhill, Coleraine, Co Londonderry, BT51 3GS
Telephone: 028 703 20951; Mobile: 07912 893663;
Email: [email protected]
Howie Angus M, Manor Farm, Meeth, Okehampton, EX20 3QB
Telephone: 01837 811559; Mobile: 07831 330962; Email: [email protected]

Ingram James, 42 Sunnyside Avenue, Drumoak, Banchory, Aberdeenshire, AB31 5EF
Telephone: 01330 811468; Email: [email protected]

Jackson Mrs Agnes, Covington Mill, Thankerton, Biggar, Lanarkshire, ML12 6NE
Telephone: 01899 308733; Mobile: 07971 393603:
Email: [email protected]
Jackson Ryan, Auf Der Brinbkwehr 1, DE-48480 Lunne, Germany
Telephone: 0049 160 95542144; Email: [email protected]
Johnston Iain, Kirkton Farm, Bothkennar, Falkirk, Stirlingshire, FK2 8PD
Mobile: 07990 642546
Johnstone Eric, 50 Highfield Circle, Muir of Ord, Ross-shire, IV6 7TF
Telephone: 01463 870110; Mobile: 07880 711294;
Email: [email protected]


Kennedy James, Hillhouse Farm, Eastertown Road,Sandilands, Lanark, ML11 9TX; 
Telephone:  01555 880661; Email: [email protected]
Keron Peter, Marefield of Craigs, St David’s, Madderty, Crieff, PH7 3PJ
Mobile: 07887 547429; Email: [email protected]
King Alistair, Cotebrook Shire Horse Centre, Cotebrook, Cheshire, CW6 9DS
Telephone (day): 01829 760506;  Telephone (evening): 01829 760696;
Email: [email protected]

King Matthew, Hamlett’s House, Grange Lane,Whitegate, Cheshire, CW8 2BQ
Telephone: 01606 883869; Mobile: 07919 605350;
Email; [email protected]


Lamb Audrey, 4 Brick House, Hesket Newmarket, Wigton, Cumbria, CA7 8HY
Telephone: 01697 477064; Mobile: 07825 950262; Email: [email protected]
Lang Robin, The Bungalow, Rosewells, Ceres, Cupar, Fife, KY15 5LE
Telephone: 01334 840419; Mobile: 07779 964628
Love Andrew, Bridge of Aird, Stranraer, Wigtownshire, DG9 8RP
Telephone: 01776 705704; Email: [email protected]

McAllister Mrs Jill, 87 Parkgate Road, Kells, Ballymena, BT42 3PG
McFadyen Malcolm, Kilarbie, Dromore, Campbeltown, Argyll, PA28 6NW (H)
Telephone: 01586 552454
McKay Daniel, Carnaff, 215 Castlecatt Road, Dervock, Ballymoney, BT53 8AT
Telephone: 028 207 41958; Mobile: 07702 195391;
Email: [email protected]

McMillan Brian, Clyde View, Rothesay, Isle of Bute, PA20 0QB (T)
Telephone: 01700 505469; Mobile: 07541 606127
McMillan John M, Greenan Mill, Rothesay, Isle of Bute, PA20 0QB (H) (T)
Telephone: 01700 502580; Mobile: 07778 159419;
Email: [email protected]

McMillan John W, Little Barone Farm, Rothesay, Isle of Bute, PA20 0PY (T)
Telephone: 01700 505766; Mobile: 07789 684906;
Email: [email protected]
McMillan Thomas, Eskechraggan Farm, Rothesay, Isle of Bute, PA20 0QB (T)
Telephone: 01700 504869; Mobile: 07713 913981; Email: [email protected]
MacPhail David, 34B Albyn Avenue, Campbeltown, PA28 6LZ
Telephone: 01586 554355
Malkin Christopher, Woodlands Cottage, Allmans Lane, Lockley Wood, Market Drayton, Shropshire, TF9 2LXTelephone: 01630 661562; Mobile: 07976 562485;
Email: [email protected]
Marshall Mrs Jacqueline, Hermitage, Hollee, Kirkpatrick-Fleming, Lockerbie, DG11 3NF
Telephone: 01461 800266; Mobile: 07802 207896;
Email: [email protected]

Marshall John, Hermitage, Hollee, Kirkpatrick-Fleming, Lockerbie, DG11 3NF
Telephone: 01461 800266; Mobile: 07745 289304; Email: [email protected]
Matear Alan, 12 Brackenhill Lane, Cockermouth, Cumbria, CA13 0BH
Telephone: 01900 62988; Mobile: 07842 844988; Email: [email protected]
Meiklem Robert, 5 Robert Bruce Court, Larbert, Stirling, FK5 4HP
Telephone: 01324 562080; Mobile: 07442 496262; Email: [email protected] 
Merry, Philippa (R)
Email: [email protected]
Mitchell Tom, Barnahill Farm, Cunninghamhead, Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, KA3 2PD
Telephone: 01294 850225; Email: [email protected]
Morgan Briyn, Berry Farm, Llanvihangel Crucorney, Abergavenny, Gwent NP7 8EF
Telephone: 01873 890413; Mobile: 07977 055689;
Email: [email protected]

Morton Robbie, Stobilee Farm, Cleghorn, Lanark, ML11 7SL
Telephone: 01555 870437; Mobile: 07787 571528; Email: [email protected]
Moss Philip E, Hillmoor Farm, Eaton, Congleton, Cheshire, CW12 2NH (T)
Telephone: 01260 281238; Mobile: 07813 442534


Noble Mrs Annette, Peggyslea Farm, Nine Mile Burn, Penicuik, EH26 9LX (T)
Telephone: 01968 660930; Mobile: 07740 288662;
Email: [email protected]

Noble Mark, West Cothill Cottage, Hatterseat, Balmedie, Aberdeen, AB23 8YH
Mobile: 07903 322136; Email: [email protected]
Noble Robert, Crossgates Farm, Stewarton, Ayrshire, KA3 3EL
Telephone: 01294 850382
Pargeter Nicola, The Dovecote, Manor House Farm, Morton on Swale, Northallerton, DL7 9RJ (R) (T)
Mobile; 07887 748329; Email: [email protected]

Pettigrew Ms Jacqueline, Eastbank Farm, Stepps Road, Lenzie, Glasgow, G66 5ED
Telephone: 0141 779 9287; Mobile: 07711 714761;
Email: [email protected]

Picken Neil, Balmangan Farm, Borgue, Kirkcudbright, DG6 4QP
Pinkney Sylvia, The Forresters, 2/3 North Street, Hett Village, County Durham, DH6 5LR (R)
Telephone: 01388 816151; Mobile:07850 228473; Email: [email protected]
Pringle Yvonne, 8 Hamilton Crescent, Newtongrange, MIdlothian, EH22 4BS (T) (R)
Telephone: 0131 660 9303; Mobile: 07522 797540; Email: [email protected]

Ralston Mairi, Dalrhoin, Campbeltown PA28 6NT (T) (R)
Telephone: 01586 820590; Mobile: 07736 043431; Email: [email protected]
Ramsay Hugh, Millisle Farm, Garlieston, Newton Stewart, Wigtownshire, DG8 8AE (H)(T)
Telephone: 01988 600234; Mobile: 07841 565443; 
Rochead James, Malcolmwood Farm, Blantyre, Glasgow, G72 9UL

Mobile: 07711 803608: Email:[email protected]
Ronaldson George, The Bungalow, Keiss Mains, Wick, Caithness, KW1 4XF
Telephone: 01955 631474; Mobile: 07785 560800
Ronaldson Peter, Killimster Lodge, Wick, Caithness, KW1 4RX 
Telephone: 01955 602298; Mobile: 07464 258342

Scott Victor, 89 Drumsurn Road, Limavady, County Londonderry, BT49 0PD (T)
Mobile: 07710 805605; Email: [email protected]
Sibbald Robert, Thorn Farm, Dollar, Clackmannanshire, FK14 7PQ
Telephone: 01259 742252; Mobile: 07801 294215
Simpson Andrew, 135A Moycraig Road, Mosside, Ballymoney, BT53 8QZ
Telephone: 028 207 42350; Mobile: 07878 060442
Skinner George, Strathorn, Pitcaple, Inverurie (H)(T), AB51 5EJ
Telephone: 01464 851204; Mobile: 07790 243547
Smith John, Holburn, Holm Branch Road, Orkney (H) (T), KW15 1RY
Telephone: 01856 874077; Email: [email protected]
Spiers Jen, c/o 7 Rowan Court, Cambuslang, Glasgow, G72 7FX
Mobile: 07740 283142; Email: [email protected]
Steel Campbell, 1 Brodick Drive, Stewartfield, East Kilbride, G74 4EZ
Telephone: 01355 228277; Mobile: 07764 156270:
Email: [email protected]

Steel James, Jackton Farm, Jackton, East Kilbride, G75 8RW (T)
Telephone: 01355 302441; Mobile: 07764 156271;
Email: [email protected]

Stewart Amanda, c/o Mollinhillhead Farm, Mollinsburn, Cumbernauld, G67 4HR
Telephone: 01236 873122; Mobile: 07534 578998; Email: [email protected]
Strang John, 14 Newtonhead Road, Rigside, Lanarkshire, ML11 9NF
Telephone: 01556 880712

Taggart Nigel, Ballaney Lodge, 136 Hillside Road, Armoy, Ballymoney,County Antrim, Northern Ireland, BT53 8RW
Telephone: 028 207 51895; Mobile: 07843 621865;
Email: [email protected]

Tanner Geoffrey, 42 Isle Road, Macosquin, Coleraine BT51 4JH
Mobile: 07771 928232; Email: [email protected]
Tennant James, Middle Oak, Main Street, Braehead, Forth, ML11 8HA (T)
Telephone: 01555 811224; Mobile: 07759 587314: [email protected] 
Tennant Peter, Brookbank, 9 Rowhead Terrace, Biggar, ML12 6DU (T)
Telephone: 01899 221797; Email: [email protected]
Tennant Tom, Gilmanscleugh Farm, Ettrick, Selkirk, TD7 5HR (H) (T)
Telephone: 01750 62327; Mobile 07793 158518;
Mobile: [email protected]

Torbet Alexander, Whitecrook Farm, Dunragit, Stranraer, DG9 8PY
Tribe Peter, Coote Cottage, Angel Lane, Hindon, Salisbury, Wiltshire, SP3 6DW (H) (T)
Telephone: 01747 820265; Mobile: 07985 678642

Walker David, Galcantray Farm, Cawdor, Nairn, IV12 5XS (T)
Telephone: 01667 493335; Email: [email protected]
Watson Mrs Patricia, 36 Deveron Street, Huntly, AB54 8BZ (H)
Telephone: 01466 792528
Whetton Andrew, 13 Marlpit Lane, Denstone, Uttoxeter, ST14 5HH (H) (T)
Mobile: 07970 691719: Email: [email protected]
Wilson James, 2 Cotton Street, Castle Douglas, DG7 1AH (H) (T)
Telephone: 01556 503243; Mobile: 07773 193925
Wilson James, Lawn Cottage, Slaley, Hexham, Northumberland, NE47 0AS
Telephone: 01434 673116; Mobile: 07710 429312;
Email [email protected]

Wilson Kevin, 27 Abercairney Place, Blackford, Perthshire, PH4 1QB
Telephone: 01764 682627: Mobile: 07823 550846:
Email: [email protected]


Young Charlotte, Hall Farm, Drongan, by Ayr KA6 7EE
Mobile: 07871 419517; Email: [email protected] 
Young David L, Finmont Farm, Kinglassie, Lochgelly, Fife, KY5 0UQ
Telephone: 01592 882217: Mobile: 07882 594502; Email: [email protected]
Young George, Wellheads Farm, Clochan, Buckie, Banffshire, AB56 5HB
Telephone: 01542 850440; Mobile: 07967 176802; Email:[email protected]
Young Ian, Wellheads, Clochan, Buckie, Banffshire, AB56 5HB
Telephone: 01542 850440; Mobile: 07967 122076; Email: [email protected]

 
Judges Panel for Harness and Turnout Competitions only
Please note that there are judges listed above with the initials (H) and (T) against their name who also qualify to judge in Harness and Turnout sections. 

Alston Simon, 4 Kilmartin Way, Dunfermline, KY12 0BQ (H) (T)
Telephone: 01383 725023; Mobile: 07956 574213
Dargie Dick, The Rowans, West Grange, Errol, PH2 7SY (H)
Telephone: 01821 641112; Email: [email protected]
Govan Alistair, Damside of Glenskenno, Montrose, Angus, DD10 9LG
Massey, William, Primrose Hill, Warrington Road, High Legh, Knutsford, Cheshire WA16 0SH (H) (T)
Telephone: 01925 753357; Mobile: 07836 514970
MacRae Alan, Newforebank Farm, Brechin, Angus, DD9 6TW (H)
Mobile: 07774 651545
Proctor David, 1 Gask Farm Cottage, Letham, Forfar, DD8 2QR (H)
Telephone: 01307 818877
Ritchie Steven, 65 Lord Lyell Drive, Kirriemuir, DD8 4LF (H)
Mobile: 07801 166696; Email: [email protected]

Judges Panel for Ridden Classes Only
Please note that there are judges listed above with the initial (R) against their name who also qualify to judge in Ridden sections.

Campbell Evelyn, Netherwood Cottage, Kilmacolm, PA13 4SX
Telephone: 01505 872818; Mobile: 07948 202027; 
Email: [email protected]

Clark Mrs Lorraine, 12 Roadside, Cumbernauld Village, Glasgow, G67 2SR
Mobile: 07468 430269; Email: [email protected]       
Cockburn Ms Anna, 2 Wheatriggs Avenue, Milfield, Wooler, NE71 6HU
Telephone: 01668 216082; Mobile: 07786 176467; Email: [email protected]
Durno Morag, Auchorachan, Glenlivet, Ballindalloch, Banffshire, AB5379DN
Telephone: 01807 590213; Mobile: 07745 579730;
Email: [email protected]
Hunter Mrs Kendall, Hall Farm, by Ayr, KA6 7EE
Mobile: 07736 960081; Email: [email protected]
Matheson Alasdair, 18 Braal Terrace, Halkirk, Caithness, KW12 6YN
Mobile: 07900 486633; Email: [email protected]
Munro Alastair, 10 Greenfaulds Road, Cumbernauld, G67 2PH
Telephone: 01236 734575; Mobile: 07775 941863;
Email: [email protected]
Osborne-Antolovi, Mrs Virginia, Na Dailach House, Kinclune, Kirriemuir, Angus DD8 5HX
Telephone: 01575 574710; Mobile: 07454 753866; Email: [email protected]
Snow Mrs Morag, Incharvie Equestrian Services, Kilconquhar, Leven, Fife, KY9 1JU
Mobile: 07871 511810; Email: [email protected]